S. NO. ÜNVANI İSİM SOY İSİM  SABİT TEL
1 KAYMAKAM Mustafa GÜRBÜZ 6152606
2 BELEDİYE BAŞKANI Kemal ŞAHİN 6152081
3 İLÇE JANDARMA KOMUTANI J.Teğmen Harun AYDIN 6152210
4 İLÇE EMNİYET AMİR V. Burak DAVŞAN 6152158
5 İLÇE YAZI İŞLERİ MÜDÜRÜ Hasan Basri KOYUNCU 6152606
6 MALMÜDÜRÜ  Hükmet KARACA 615241
7 İLÇE MİLLİ EĞT. MÜDÜRÜ Abdulmuttalip ZİYAGİL 6152017
8 İLÇE MİLLİ EĞT. ŞB. MÜDÜRÜ Mehmet ÖZTAŞ 6152025
9 İLÇE MİLLİ EĞT. ŞB. MÜDÜRÜ Hayriye TÜFEKÇİ 6152025
10 İLÇE MÜFTÜSÜ Yakup BELEN 6152221
11 İLÇE DEVLET HASTANE BAŞHEKİMİ Dr. Mehmet Salih AKÇAKAYA 6152182
12 İLÇE DEVLET HASTAHANESİ MÜD. Mustafa AYRILMAZ 6152182
13 İLÇE TARIM VE ORMAN MDR V. Selim BACANAK 6152014
14 NÜFUS MÜDÜRÜ Arif CANSARAN 6152289
15 ÖZEL İDARE MÜDÜRÜ Tuncay ŞAHİN 6152007
16 TAPU MÜDÜRÜ Mahmut AKTAŞ 2801009
17 S.Y.D. VAKIF MÜDÜRÜ Mahmut AKBULUT 6152207
18 GENÇLİK SPOR İLÇE MÜDÜRÜ Gökhan TOFAR 6152818
19 İLÇE NOTERİ V. Süleyman GENÇ 6152206
20 PTT MERKEZ MÜDÜRÜ İlhami KARAKOÇ 6152122
21 YEDAŞ İŞLETME ŞEFİ Ahmet CÜCEOĞLU 6152415
22 ORMAN İŞLETME ŞEFİ Pehlül YAZICI 6152013
23 AK PARTİ İLÇE BAŞKANI Sefa ÇOBAN  
24 CHP İLÇE BAŞKANI Cihan ÖKSÜZ  
25 İYİ PARTİ İLÇE BAŞKANI Sadık DEMİRBİLEK  
26 MHP İLÇE BAŞKANI  Bedri ŞEN  
27 SAADET PARTİSİ İLÇE BAŞKANI  İbrahim AKGÜL  
28 HALK EĞİTİM MÜDÜRÜ Mustafa ASİL 6152006
29 ŞEHİT ERKAN KARAÇOBAN ÇOK PROGRAMLI LİSE MÜDÜRÜ Yurdanur Elif ÇITAK 6152005
30 70.YIL MES.TEK.AND. LİSESİ MÜDÜRÜ Abdullah ONUR 6152337
31 GÖYNÜCEK İMAM-HATİP LİSESİ MD. Taşkın KURNAZ 6152023
32 GÖYNÜCEK ORTAOKULU MD. Yavuz Selim NAYIR 6153017
33  İMAM-HATİP ORTAOKULU MÜD. Raif KOCA 6152050
34 GÖYNÜCEK ATATÜRK ORTAOKULU MD. Ahmet İĞCİ 6152537
35  ATATÜRK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU MÜD. Ş.Nihal KULAKAÇPELİT 6152535
36 ZİRAAT BANKASI MÜDÜRÜ Murat ÖZBEK 6152036
37 HALK BANKASI YETKİLİSİ  Fikret KAR 6152603
38 PANCAR İŞLETME ŞEFİ Zafer KARAKIŞ 6152019
39 İLÇE TARIM KRD. KOOP. MÜDÜRÜ Veli AY 6152009
40 ESNAF VE SAN. OD. BAŞKANI Enver KILIÇ 6152222
41 ZİRAAT ODASI BAŞKANI Erdoğan BAYBURTLU  
42 ESNAF KEFALET ODASI BAŞ. Enver KILIÇ 6152222
43 SOFÖRLER ODASI BAŞKANI Rüstem GEDİK  
44 KAMYONCULAR KOOP.BAŞK Cemalettin TAŞ 5152880
45 GÖYNÜCEK ÖZEL ÖĞRENCİ YURDU MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ   6152089
46  DAMLAÇİMEN ERKEK ÖĞR. YURDU MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ   6467037
47 GELDİNGEN SULAMA BİRLİK BAŞKANLIĞI   6153009